Please find the U14 draw information for the 2021/2022 competition.
Teams in Pink are the home team.
A Full Draw for all rounds will be online by the end of the summer so you don’t need to wait for the rounds to finish – you will know the next school to play as fixtures will be updated as they are received.
For Round Deadlines, visit our Rules & Regulations
If your school is missing from the draw please contact Sisters n Sport asap – please email snsnationalcup@sistersnsport.com
Newcastle High School for Girls v Macmillan Academy
Yarm School v St Aidans Academy
Sedburgh v BYE
Parrenthorn High School v Lymm High School
Goole Academy v Penistone Grammar School
Bradford Grammar School v South Hunsley School
Harrogate Ladies College v St Aidan’s CE High School
Ripon Grammar School v Queen Ethelburgas
St Mary’s College, Kingston upon Hull v Wakefield Girls’ High School
Sheffield High school v Ashville College
Scarisbrick Hall School v Blue Coat, Manchester
The Whitby High School v Halewood Academy
Wirral Grammar School for Girls v St Hilda’s CE High School
Bury Grammar School v Sale Grammar School
Withington Girls School v Hazel Grove High School
Manchester Health Academy v Cheadle Hulme High School
Tytherington v The King’s School Macclesfield
Cheadle Hulme School v Wellington School, Altrincham
The Fallibroome Academy v Oldham Hulme Grammar School
Bridgewater High School v Great Sankey
Branston Community Academy v Kesteven and Sleaford High School
Trent College v Learning Community Trust
Nottingham Girl’s High School v St George’s Academy
Egglescliffe v Easington Academy
Malvern College v The Kings School, Gloucester
King’s High School, Warwick v Bablake School and King Henry VIII School
Rugby School v Lutterworth High School
Thomas Telford v Bromsgrove School
Madeley School v THE GRANGE SCHOOL HARTFORD
Birkenhead School v The Queen’s School
Bradon Forest v Bohunt Wokingham
Stephen Perse Foundation v Stowe School
Samuel Whitbread Academy v Bedford Girls School
Berkhamsted v Sandringham School
Greensward Academy v Woodlands School
Brentwood School v Haileybury
Queenswood v St Benedicts School, Ealing
Highgate School v North London Collegiate School
St Albans High School for Girls (STAHS) v South Hampstead High School
Hammersmith Academy v Putney High School
City of London School for Girls v Notting Hill and Ealing High School
(Godolphin and Latymer School v James Allen Girls School)* v
St Paul’s Academy v Streatham and Clapham High School
Alleyn’s School v Sydenham High School
Wimbledon High School v Grey Court School
Surbiton High v Royal Russell School
Wallington High School for Girls v Croydon High School
Sir Henry Floyd Grammar School v St Helen & St Katharine
St Swithun’s School v The Westgate School
Seaford College v BYE
Roedean v Benenden
*(Royal Alexandra and Albert School v Reigate Grammar School) v Walthamstow Hall
Gordon’s School v Tormead School, Guildford
St Catherine’s School v Prior’s Field
St Bartholomew`s School v Queen Anne’s School
Colston’s School v Farmor’s
BYE v Wellington School, Somerset
Maynard School v Newton Abbot College
Ivybridge Community College v Truro School
JFS v Beaconsfield High School
Wycombe Abbey v Wycombe High School
Brighton Girls v Brighton College
Shoreham Academy v Hurstpierpoint College
Redmaids High School v BYE
*There are three preliminary matches which need to be played by 12th September:
Royal Alexandra and Albert School v Reigate Grammar School
Godolphin and Latymer School v James Allen Girls School