Please find the U15 draw information for the 2021/2022 competition.
Teams in Pink are the home team.
A Full Draw for all rounds will be online by the end of the summer so you don’t need to wait for the rounds to finish – you will know the next school to play as fixtures will be updated as they are received.
For Round Deadlines, visit our Rules & Regulations
If your school is missing from the draw please contact Sisters n Sport asap – please email snsnationalcup@sistersnsport.com
Newcastle High School for Girls v Easington Academy
Harrogate Ladies Collage v Macmillan Academy
(South Hunsley School v Wakefield Girls’ High School)* v (Sheffield High School v Gateways*)
St Mary’s College, Kingston upon Hull v Ashville College
AKS Lytham v Sedbergh
Scarisbrick Hall School v St Hilda’s CE High School
THE GRANGE SCHOOL HARTFORD v The Fallibroome Academy
(Great Sankey School v Wirral Grammar School for Girls)* v The Queen’s School Chester
Lymm High School v Wellington School, Altrincham
Branston Community Academy v Somercotes Academy
Rugby School v Solihull School
St George’s Academy v The West Bridgford School
Loughborough High School v Nottingham Girls’ High School
Kings School Chester v Birkenhead School
Yarm School v Queen Ethelburgas
St Aidan’s CE High School v Ripon Grammar School
Sale Grammar School v Halewood Academy
Stockport Grammar School v Cheadle Hulme School
Hazel Grove High School v BYE
Learning Community Trust v Bablake School and King Henry VIII School
Rushcliffe School v Princethorpe College
Wolfreton School & Sixth Form College v Queen Elizabeth’s High School
Bootham School v Queen Margaret’s School, York
Penistone Grammar School v Ackworth School
North Chadderton School v Stonyhurst College
Redbourne Upper School v Sir Henry Lloyd Grammar School
Danes Court School v New Line Learning Academy
Portsmouth High School v The Mountbatten School
Lammas School v The Charter School, East Dulwich
Kennet School v The Willink School
Godolphin & Latymer School v Bishop Thomas Grant School
Kingsdale Foundation School v Emanuel School, Battersea
Samuel Whitbread Academy v BYE
Broxbourne v Haileybury
Wycombe High School v North London Collegiate School
Beaconsfield High School v Chesham Grammar School
Gordon’s School v Windsor Girls’ School
Highgate School v South Hampstead High School
Christ’s School v Ibstock Place School
Wimbledon High School v Hammersmith Academy
STREATHAM & CLAPHAM HIGH SCHOOL v James Allen Girls School
Notting Hill and Ealing High School v St Benedict’s School (Ealing)
Caterham School v Royal Alexandra and Albert School
Oxford High School v Headington School, Oxford
Wallington High School for Girls v Royal Russell School
BYE v Sydenham High School
Brighton College v Prior’s Field
Hurstpierpoint College v Roedean
Seaford College v Chichester High School
Colston’s School v Priory Community School
The Westgate School v BYE
Ivybridge Community College v Tiverton High School
(Truro School v Penryn College*) v St Ives School
Mill Hill School v JFS
Stowe School v Lutterworth High School
Brentwood School v Epsom College
Walthamstow Hall v Benenden
St Helen & St Katharine v St Bartholomew`s School
St John’s School, Leatherhead v Manor House for Girls
Stephen Perse Foundation v Hinchingbrooke School
Churston Ferrers Grammar School v Honiton Community College
Ipswich School v St Joseph’s College
The King’s School, Gloucester v Farmor’s School
Tormead School – Guildford v LVS Ascot
*There are three preliminary matches which need to be played by 12th September:
(South Hunsley School v Wakefield Girls’ High School)* v (Sheffield High School v Gateways*) – Winners play each other in Round 1
(Great Sankey School v Wirral Grammar School for Girls)* – Winner is the home team to The Queen’s School, Chester in Round 1
(Truro School v Penryn College*) Winner is the home team to St Ives School in Round 1