Please find the U13 draw information for the 2021/2022 competition.
Teams in Pink are the home team.
A Full Draw for all rounds will be online by the end of the summer so you don’t need to wait for the rounds to finish – you will know the next school to play as fixtures will be updated as they are received.
For Round Deadlines, visit our Rules & Regulations
If your school is missing from the draw please contact Sisters n Sport asap – please email snsnationalcup@sistersnsport.com
Bootham School v South Hunsley School
Goole Academy v Queen Margaret’s School
St Mary’s College, Kingston upon Hull v Wolfreton School & Sixth Form College
Scarisbrick Hall School v BYE
Wirral Grammar School for Girls v St Mary’s College, Liverpool
The Grange School, Hartford v Alderley Edge School for Girls
Stockport Grammar School v Hazel Grove High School
Cheadle Hulme School v BYE
St Bede’s College v Manchester Health Academy
Tytherington v The Fallibroome Academy
Great Sankey v The Whitby High School
St George’s Academy v Bablake School and King Henry VIII School
Bromsgrove Prep School v Bowbrook House School
Princethorpe College v St Bede’s Catholic School
Solihull School v Learning Community Trust
Lymm High School v Halewood Academy
AKS Lytham v Rossall School
Kings School Chester v Birkenhead School
Sheffield High School v BYE
Penistone Grammar School v Ackworth School
Nottingham Girls High School v Bramcote College
Ovingham Middle School v Newcastle High School for Girls
Hurworth v Easington Academy
Yarm School v Trinity Catholic College
Ripon Grammar School v Queen Ethelburgas
BYE v Ashville College
Wakefield Girls’ High School v Woodhouse Grove
Somercotes Academy v BYE
Carmel College v BYE
Oldham Hulme Grammar School v The Queen’s School, Chester
Wimbledon High School v Christ’s School
South Hampstead High School v BYE
Streatham and Clapham High School v Ibstock Place School
St Paul’s Academy v Kingsdale Foundation School
Wallington High School for Girls v Walthamstow Hall
St Helen and St Katherine’s School v Kennet School
Wycombe High School v Pipers Corner School
Windlesham House v Brighton Girls
Blatchington Mill School v Roedean
Chichester High School v Portsmouth High School
The Westgate School v Tormead School, Guildford
Truro School v Churston Ferrers Grammar School
Tiverton High School v Sidmouth College
Woodbridge School v St Ivo Academy
Godolphin & Latymer v Epsom College
James Allen Girls School v Bishop Thomas Grant School
Brentwood School v Haileybury
Grey Court School v Gordon’s School
St John’s School, Leatherhead v Manor House School
Beaconsfield High School v BYE
JFS v North London Collegiate School
Hammersmith Academy v Notting Hill and Ealing High School
Royal Russell School v Eltham College
The King’s School, Gloucester v St Hugh’s Prep School
Oxford High School v Headington School, Oxford
Dane Court Grammar School v Benenden
Badminton School v Priory Community School
Guildford High School v Danes Hill School
Royal Alexandra and Albert School v BYE
Talbot Heath School v Portsmouth High School
Bohunt, Wokingham v Prior’s Field School
Emanuel School, Battersea v BYE
St Joseph’s College, Ipswich v BYE
Penryn College v BYE