Please find the Senior (U19) draw information for the 2021/2022 competition.
Teams in Pink are the home team.
A Full Draw for all rounds will be online by the end of the summer so you don’t need to wait for the rounds to finish – you will know the next school to play as fixtures will be updated as they are received.
For Round Deadlines, visit our Rules & Regulations
If your school is missing from the draw please contact Sisters n Sport asap – please email snsnationalcup@sistersnsport.com
New College Pontefract v Wyke 6th Form College
Greenhead College v Stonyhurst College
St Aidan’s CE High School v Ashville College
Queen Elizabeth High School v BYE
Nottingham Girls High School v The West Bridgford School
Carre’s Grammar School v Carlton le Willows Academy
Bishop Vesey’s Grammar School v Bablake School and King Henry VIII School
Rugby School v Princethorpe College
Queen Ethelburgas v Ripon Grammar School
Bromsgrove School v BYE
Newcastle High School for Girls v Carmel College
Sedbergh v Rossal School
Bury Grammar School v Blue Coat School
Kings School Chester v Congleton High School
Wirral Grammar School for Girls v The Whitby High School
THE GRANGE SCHOOL HARTFORD v St Bede’s College
Cheadle Hulme School v Lymm High School
The Fallibroome Academy v Stockport Grammar School
St George’s Academy v Trent College
Priory Academy LSST v BYE
Rushcliffe School v King’s High School, Warwick
WREKIN COLLEGE v King Edwards VI High School For Girls
Xaverian College v Cheadle Hulme High School
Stamford Endowed Schools v Hinchingbrooke School
Hornsea School and Language College v Bootham School
Woodhouse Grove v Queen Margaret’s School
Calday Grange Grammar School v BYE
Alder Grange v Scarisbrick Hall
Wycliffe College v Badminton School
Reigate Grammar School v Royal Russell School
Esher College v St Augustine’s Priory
The Bishop’s Stortford High School v Barking Abbey School
Redbourne Upper School v Ranelagh School
Samuel Ryder Academy v Sandringham School
Berkhamsted v Wycombe Abbey
Chesham Grammar School v Wycombe High School
North London Collegiate School v Ibstock Place School
Beaconsfield High School v Notting Hill and Ealing High School
Hammersmith Academy v Latymer Upper School
Putney High School v St Benedict’s School (Ealing)
Godolphin and Latymer School v Emanuel School, Battersea
Magdalen College School, Oxford v Queen Anne’s School
Tudor Hall v Oxford High School
St Helen & St Katharine v Farmors School
James Allen Girls School v Sevenoaks School
Walthamstow Hall v Gravesend Grammar School
Benenden v Hurstpierpoint College
Brighton College v Roedean
Chichester High School v Worthing College
Churcher’s College v Portsmouth Grammar School
Millfield School v Redmaid’s High School
South Hampstead High School v DLD College London
Epsom College v The Glyn School
Stephen Perse School v Ipswich School
Gordon’s School v St John’s School, Leatherhead
Samuel Whitbread Academy v Haileybury
City of London School for Girls v Highgate School
St Swithun’s School v Ringwood School
(Wellington School, Somerset v The Gryphon School) Winner to play Ivybridge Community College
Churston Ferrers Grammar School v Colyton Grammar School
Portsmouth High School v Seaford College
Didcot Girl’s School v The Abbey School
Malvern College v Sir Thomas Rich’s School
Surbiton High v Sydenham High School